Solitaria
Curveando
FP2
1 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI CarXpert Interwetten Kalex 249.7 1'24.848
2 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Suter 246.9 1'24.894 0.046 / 0.046
3 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 248.0 1'25.077 0.229 / 0.183
4 42 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 249.4 1'25.080 0.232 / 0.003
5 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 244.8 1'25.252 0.404 / 0.172
6 11 Sandro CORTESE GER Dynavolt Intact GP Suter 247.4 1'25.279 0.431 / 0.027
7 44 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 247.7 1'25.306 0.458 / 0.027
8 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 248.5 1'25.440 0.592 / 0.134
9 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Kiefer Racing Suter 247.1 1'25.542 0.694 / 0.102
10 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia Kalex 247.6 1'25.583 0.735 / 0.041
11 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 249.0 1'25.699 0.851 / 0.116
12 19 Xavier SIMEON BEL Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 243.2 1'25.813 0.965 / 0.114
13 5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 246.4 1'25.837 0.989 / 0.024
14 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 245.3 1'25.876 1.028 / 0.039
15 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 246.7 1'25.923 1.075 / 0.047
16 24 Simone CORSI ITA Speed Up Racing Speed Up 243.0 1'26.091 1.243 / 0.168
17 49 Axel PONS SPA RW Racing GP Kalex 244.9 1'26.209 1.361 / 0.118
18 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA Speed Up Racing Speed Up 245.9 1'26.292 1.444 / 0.083
19 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 250.6 1'26.303 1.455 / 0.011
20 68 Yonny HERNANDEZ COL AGR Team Kalex 245.1 1'26.442 1.594 / 0.139
21 14 Hector GARZO SPA Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 248.1 1'26.560 1.712 / 0.118
22 40 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Pons HP40 Kalex 246.6 1'26.646 1.798 / 0.086
23 10 Luca MARINI ITA Forward Racing Team Kalex 244.8 1'26.653 1.805 / 0.007
24 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 247.5 1'26.706 1.858 / 0.053
25 32 Isaac VIÑALES SPA BE-A-VIP SAG Team Kalex 246.8 1'26.733 1.885 / 0.027
26 62 Stefano MANZI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 245.4 1'26.738 1.890 / 0.005
27 57 Edgar PONS SPA Pons HP40 Kalex 246.5 1'26.885 2.037 / 0.147
28 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Teluru SAG Team Kalex 244.6 1'26.945 2.097 / 0.060
29 2 Jesko RAFFIN SWI Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 243.7 1'26.991 2.143 / 0.046
30 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 247.3 1'27.562 2.714 / 0.571
31 6 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Kiefer Racing Suter 245.6 1'27.767 2.919 / 0.205
32 22 Federico FULIGNI ITA Forward Racing Team Kalex 244.3 1'28.650 3.802 / 0.883
1 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI CarXpert Interwetten Kalex 249.7 1'24.848
2 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Suter 246.9 1'24.894 0.046 / 0.046
3 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 248.0 1'25.077 0.229 / 0.183
4 42 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 249.4 1'25.080 0.232 / 0.003
5 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 244.8 1'25.252 0.404 / 0.172
6 11 Sandro CORTESE GER Dynavolt Intact GP Suter 247.4 1'25.279 0.431 / 0.027
7 44 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 247.7 1'25.306 0.458 / 0.027
8 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 248.5 1'25.440 0.592 / 0.134
9 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Kiefer Racing Suter 247.1 1'25.542 0.694 / 0.102
10 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia Kalex 247.6 1'25.583 0.735 / 0.041
11 87 Remy GARDNER AUS Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 249.0 1'25.699 0.851 / 0.116
12 19 Xavier SIMEON BEL Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 243.2 1'25.813 0.965 / 0.114
13 5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 246.4 1'25.837 0.989 / 0.024
14 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 245.3 1'25.876 1.028 / 0.039
15 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 246.7 1'25.923 1.075 / 0.047
16 24 Simone CORSI ITA Speed Up Racing Speed Up 243.0 1'26.091 1.243 / 0.168
17 49 Axel PONS SPA RW Racing GP Kalex 244.9 1'26.209 1.361 / 0.118
18 37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA Speed Up Racing Speed Up 245.9 1'26.292 1.444 / 0.083
19 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 250.6 1'26.303 1.455 / 0.011
20 68 Yonny HERNANDEZ COL AGR Team Kalex 245.1 1'26.442 1.594 / 0.139
21 14 Hector GARZO SPA Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 248.1 1'26.560 1.712 / 0.118
22 40 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Pons HP40 Kalex 246.6 1'26.646 1.798 / 0.086
23 10 Luca MARINI ITA Forward Racing Team Kalex 244.8 1'26.653 1.805 / 0.007
24 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 247.5 1'26.706 1.858 / 0.053
25 32 Isaac VIÑALES SPA BE-A-VIP SAG Team Kalex 246.8 1'26.733 1.885 / 0.027
26 62 Stefano MANZI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 245.4 1'26.738 1.890 / 0.005
27 57 Edgar PONS SPA Pons HP40 Kalex 246.5 1'26.885 2.037 / 0.147
28 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Teluru SAG Team Kalex 244.6 1'26.945 2.097 / 0.060
29 2 Jesko RAFFIN SWI Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 243.7 1'26.991 2.143 / 0.046
30 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 247.3 1'27.562 2.714 / 0.571
31 6 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Kiefer Racing Suter 245.6 1'27.767 2.919 / 0.205
32 22 Federico FULIGNI ITA Forward Racing Team Kalex 244.3 1'28.650 3.802 / 0.883